|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nom
de l'épreuve: |
|
Ciclocross Internazionale
del Ponte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classifica finale Juniores |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Date:08/12/2008 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organisateur: Sportivi del ponte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nombre
de km: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moyenne
du vainqueur: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
|
Doss. |
Code UCI |
Nom, Prénom |
|
Nom,èquipe |
Code èqui. |
Temps/écart |
|
1 |
|
139 |
ITA19910524 |
Dall'Oste Daniele |
|
J |
Selle Italia Guerciotti Elite |
02G0746 |
0.41.41 |
|
2 |
|
113 |
ITA19910529 |
Braidot Luca |
|
J |
L'Arcobaleno Carraro Team |
20J0315 |
01.26 |
|
|
3 |
|
131 |
ITA19921019 |
Lorenzon Rudy |
|
J |
Rinascita Ormelle Pinarello |
03Y0161 |
01.39 |
|
|
4 |
|
141 |
ITA19910521 |
Falaschi Bryan |
|
J |
Selle Italia Guerciotti Elite |
02G0746 |
03.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
112 |
ITA19910529 |
Braidot Daniele |
|
J |
L'Arcobaleno Carraro Team |
20J0315 |
03.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
132 |
ITA19911005 |
Salviani Domenico Maria |
|
J |
Rinascita Ormelle Lazio |
11R2614 |
04.39 |
|
|
7 |
|
136 |
ITA19920725 |
Todaro Fabio Alfonso |
|
J |
S.C.
Cadrezzate |
02X3618 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
128 |
ITA19910820 |
De Rossi Alessandro |
|
J |
Moro-Scott-Bicycle Line |
03C0245 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
125 |
ITA19910301 |
Tatto Michele |
|
J |
Moro-Scott-Bicycle Line |
03C0245 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
126 |
ITA19911219 |
Piazza Davide |
|
J |
Moro-Scott-Bicycle Line |
03C0245 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
140 |
ITA19920611 |
Simoncini Emanuel |
|
J |
Selle Italia Guerciotti Elite |
02G0746 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
142 |
ITA19920720 |
Santini Pietro |
|
J |
Mercedes Benz Selle Italia |
08R1385 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
143 |
ITA19921218 |
Turri Michele |
|
J |
Mercedes Benz Selle Italia |
08R1385 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
144 |
CZE19910327 |
Svoboda Milan |
|
J |
Nazionale Rep. Ceka |
CZE |
|
|
|
15 |
|
130 |
ITA19921117 |
Casagrande Michael |
|
J |
Rinascita Ormelle Pinarello |
03Y0161 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
129 |
ITA19920228 |
Trentin Daniele |
|
J |
Moro-Scott-Bicycle Line |
03C0245 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
133 |
ITA19911005 |
Papaleo Domenico |
|
J |
Loco
Bikers |
15A0404 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
103 |
SVK19910723 |
Medved Matej |
|
J |
Nazionale Slovacca |
SVK |
|
|
|
19 |
|
115 |
ITA19920603 |
Righettini Andrea |
|
J |
L'Arcobaleno Carraro Team |
20J0315 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
116 |
ITA19911219 |
Guzzardi David |
|
J |
Team
Bramati |
02S2343 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
119 |
ITA19920604 |
Acquaviva Francesco |
|
J |
Team
Eurobike |
14Q1085 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
117 |
ITA19910227 |
Tedone Paolo |
|
J |
Team
Eurobike |
14Q1085 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
124 |
ITA19920401 |
Samparisi Nicolas |
|
J |
Macostateam & Fm Bike |
02N3473 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
105 |
ITA19921031 |
Rocchiccioli Daniel |
|
J |
G.S. Buffardello Bike |
08D2640 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
101 |
ITA19910730 |
Marcelli Mattia |
|
J |
Team Rainbow-Iron Metal |
12Q0584 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
102 |
CZE19920714 |
Moule Karel |
|
J |
Nazionale Rep. Ceka |
CZE |
|
|
27 |
|
137 |
ITA19910718 |
Castagnaviz Alex |
|
J |
Caprivesi |
|
05Y0097 |
|
|
28 |
|
114 |
ITA19910913 |
Smarzaro Igor |
|
J |
L'Arcobaleno Carraro Team |
20J0315 |
|
|
29 |
|
100 |
ITA19920915 |
Di Federico Alessandro |
|
J |
Team Rainbow-Iron Metal |
12Q0584 |
|
|
30 |
|
123 |
ITA19911002 |
Iotti Andrea |
|
J |
A.C.
Serramazzoni |
07A0626 |
|
|
31 |
|
127 |
ITA19911014 |
Gadotti Nicola |
|
J |
Moro-Scott-Bicycle Line |
03C0245 |
|
|
32 |
|
108 |
ITA19910924 |
Pasin Paride |
|
J |
Gs Pressix Zanon Tosetto |
03U2367 |
|
|
33 |
|
104 |
ITA19920615 |
Cisotto Yari |
|
J |
S.C.Utensilnord |
03T2645 |
|
|
34 |
|
121 |
ITA19921210 |
Cintori Andrea |
|
J |
A.C.
Serramazzoni |
07A0626 |
|
|
35 |
|
134 |
ITA19920310 |
Caso Salvatore |
|
J |
A.S.D.
Val D'Agri |
15P0306 |
a 1 g |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|